Homologatie

Wegwijs in homologatie

Homologatiereglementen

Overzicht Homologatie documenten

EuroMillions Volley League

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
W-0534KNACK ROESELARE
VB-0679LINDEMANS AALST
L-0334NOLIKO MAASEIK A
W-0091PREFAXIS MENEN
AA-1333TOPVOLLEY CALLANT ANTWERPEN
O-1921VDK GENT HEREN
VB-0122VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL)A

Liga A Vrouwen

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT ANTONIUS ZOERSEL
O-0809ASTERIX AVO
AA-2304CALLANT ANTWERP LADIES VT
L-0608DATOVOC TONGEREN
W-0116HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE A
L-2262JARACO AS
O-0713RICHA MICHELBEKE
O-1745VC OUDEGEM
O-0236VDK GENT DAMES A

Liga B Mannen

L-0438AVOC ACHEL A
AT-1026BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN VOSSELAAR-MERKSPLAS A
O-1243GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
O-0787JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT A
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
AT-0903V.C. ZOERSEL A
AA-0877VC DUVEL PUURS
AA-1062VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN A
W-1994VOLLEYBALTEAM LENDELEDE A
W-0468VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
L-0137WARA GENK A

Liga B Vrouwen

O-2124FORZA OUDENAARDE
AA-1120M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
L-0690UVOC UIKHOVEN
AA-1979Vers Fruitsap FIXIT KALMTHOUT
W-0239VKT TORHOUT A
VB-0122VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL)-A
W-1994VOLLEYBALTEAM LENDELEDE A

1ste Nationale Mannen

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
VB-1728DE MITTERS WESPELAAR
AA-1120M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT B
W-1298PERVOL RUISELEDE
W-0364REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
AA-2092VC TESLA LINT
AA-1979Vers Fruitsap FIXIT KALMTHOUT

1ste divisie heren A

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT ANTONIUS ZOERSEL C
AT-2008BVMV BEERSE
L-0457KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
VB-1791LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
L-0334NOLIKO MAASEIK B
L-0715STALVOC BEVERLO
L-0418V T I BLOK HASSELT
L-2266V.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
L-1019VBC BEVO GEETBETS
VB-1116VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS A
VB-0122VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
VB-0122VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL)-C

1ste divisie heren B

O-1463EVO D'HONDT ENAME
W-0499EVOCO COMINES
O-1243GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
O-2109JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
W-0370OLVA BRUGGE
O-0738VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
W-0554VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
O-1605VC AALTER
O-2096VC FELCO GAVERE
O-1464VC KALKEN
W-1311VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
O-2281ZOVOC ZOMERGEM

2de divisie heren A

L-0716ELVOC ELEN
L-0828HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
L-1289KIVOLA RIEMST
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT C
AH-1253V.C. HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
AT-0903V.C. ZOERSEL B
AH-0664VC FLAMINGO'S-HEIDESMASH NIJLEN
AM-0449VC GEEL
L-2095VCK BOLDERBERG
VB-0685VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM C
L-0221VEM - MAASMECHELEN
L-0137WARA GENK B

2de divisie heren B

AA-2271GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
AA-1342HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE
VB-1626HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
VB-2256JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL
AA-0127KONINKLIJKE MORTSEL VC
VB-0680KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
VB-0893OLYMPIA HAACHT
AA-2103SVEKA SCHOTEN
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
VB-0685VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
VB-0685VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM B
AA-0520VOLMAR EKEREN

2de divisie heren C

W-2041ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
O-1650Autobedrijf Ost-Assuran Team WETTEREN
W-0416BEOBANK CITIVO GITS
O-0666BMV BEVEREN MELSELE VOLLEYBAL
W-0534KNACK ROESELARE B
O-1443MEVOC MEERBEKE
W-0383ROEPOVO POPERINGE
O-0697SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
W-1540VC LOPPEM
W-1430VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE
W-0198VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
W-0468VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B

1ste divisie dames A

AT-2008BVMV BEERSE
AT-1026BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN VOSSELAAR-MERKSPLAS
L-2214CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL
L-2166DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK
L-0378MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT
AM-0960V.C. RETIE
AT-0903V.C. ZOERSEL
AH-1717VBC ZANDHOVEN
AM-0449VC GEEL
AH-1400VC OLEN
L-0813WEVOC WELLEN

1ste divisie dames B

W-2041ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
O-1539AVANTI AALTER
W-0818BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
W-0924BIDAVO BISSEGEM
W-0116HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE B
AA-2156MAVOC-MECHELEN
O-2216NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
O-0738VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
VB-2213VC LENNIK DAMES
O-1745VC OUDEGEM B
O-0236VDK GENT DAMES B
VB-1969VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM

2de divisie dames A

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
AT-0900ARVOC ARENDONK
L-0373HVC HELCHTEREN
L-2262JARACO AS B
VB-2256JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL
L-1289KIVOLA RIEMST
AA-0127KONINKLIJKE MORTSEL VC
L-0457KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
AH-1253V.C. HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
AT-1312V.C. KASTERLEE
AH-0664VC FLAMINGO'S-HEIDESMASH NIJLEN
AA-2092VC TESLA LINT

2de divisie dames B

O-0809ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
W-0818BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
O-1243GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
VB-1709GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK
O-2188KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY
VB-1791LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN A
VB-1791LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN B
O-1443MEVOC MEERBEKE
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
O-0725VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
W-0929VC WIVO WINGENE
W-0239VKT TORHOUT B
VB-0122VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL)-B